UK 49s Lunchtime Previous Result

Hi users, here you can get all the previous months results.

Lunchtime Result December 2021

31 December 202111142930313635
30 December 2021231373844471
29 December 202156712404739
28 December 20213152225263736
27 December 20211718202739489
26 December 20211215313545475
Christmas holiday
24 December 2021351823303420
23 December 202120242741434729
22 December 2021371113192033
21 December 202111122228293210
20 December 2021816202629476
19 December 20216203344454736
18 December 2021232432354627
17 December 20215
71011283415
16 December 202115193335373917
15 December 202110121439474843
14 December 202118912284439
13 December 2021692025333631
12 December 20212
32335464831
11 December 202118212233394315
10 December 202118919384742
9 December 20213222331434538
8 December 202148163646489
7 December 20213233536424743
6 December 2021131619232935
5 December 2021132340484938
4 December 2021391326344527
3 December 2021242428354610
2 December 2021121424284712
1 December 20212581214413

Lunchtime Result November 2021

30 November 20217163032364910
29 November 2021615313243463
28 November 20217112430354619
27 November 20219
112426273828
26 November 20215101623252930
25 November 2021452231404313
24 November 202123283739499
23 November 202115313445464948
22 November 202113213738434539
21 November 202111142528374135
20 November 2021472936424622
19 November 2021581043444746
18 November 202110343644464924
17 November 2021141634354041
16 November 202110131634414723
15 November 202113183032414326
14 November 202112103140466
13 November 2021461926354549
12 November 20216
222734364423
11 November 20217

182324274635
10 November 202114282936425
9 November 2021461115164521
8 November 2021710111922393
7 November 20211232841466
6 November 20215111828364315
5 November 20211113162732423
4 November 2021416172133472
3 November 20217152930474920
2 November 20213111324434542
1 November 202117203445464849

Lunchtime Result October 2021

31 October 202110253233364337
30 October 20217141633434941
29 October 20212182526364011
28 October 20218212327384614
27 October 202124512223845
26 October 202136924394814
25 October 202114192131404128
24 October 20212
31015343922
23 October 202112718204637
22 October 20212121618394636
21 October 20218103138454721
20 October 2021492430404423
19 October 20218112028324426
18 October 202113222840444823
17 October 20212112427333844
16 October 202114182033344022
15 October 2021231639414711
14 October 2021131418204142
13 October 202120243138394744
12 October 20212457143224
11 October 20212143132464724
10 October 20214111218293647
9 October 202113161820254928
8 October 20219192730404722
7 October 20213133738394625
6 October 202112720404641
5 October 20213121832334311
4 October 20217222740414913
3 October 202136724404833
2 October 202115172026394329
1 October 2021312303340419