UK 49s Teatime Previous Result

Hi users, here you can get all the previous months results.

Teatime Result  Today

23 July 2024
22 July 202416922314436
21 July 202420232832334249
20 July 20243153637384247
19 July 20247151620424844
18 July 2024581015323533
17 July 202410252831374439
16 July 2024310233144464
15 July 20249182438484925
14 July 20241114182526344
13 July 20246133740484933
12 July 2024236394046498
11 July 2024410121822338
10 July 202413161832484947
9 July 2024131529394931
8 July 2024113152228323
7 July 20243182224464735
6 July 20242628373843492
5 July 2024241117203147
4 July 202412182429404911
3 July 2024110152642459
2 July 2024382938394941
1 July 2024781826394523

Teatime Result June 2024

30 June 202415233738414536
29 June 2024826333743474
28 June 20241520227322
27 June 20245121429314647
26 June 202413141726394433
25 June 2024171416194522
24 June 202436818204436
23 June 202423816233836
22 June 2024342339424634
21 June 20249202532404744
20 June 202414518274148
19 June 2024120212832338
18 June 202420222732454834
17 June 20242192835433730
16 June 202416203135454615
15 June 20242627324243488
14 June 20245253342454934
13 June 20247142130444832
12 June 202489131630472
11 June 20249112533354331
10 June 20244182427333721
9 June 2024213182742476
8 June 20247182436434635
7 June 20246293436414440
6 June 2024672627293223
5 June 2024114333442453
4 June 20244111416193447
3 June 20241151643464836
2 June 202425323440424429
1 June 202414192843464849

Teatime Result May 2024

31 May 20247121423253940
30 May 20244222834454813
29 May 202415617213145
28 May 202425273035364415
27 May 2024561925283143
26 May 2024891518212241
25 May 202417232835363840
24 May 202419314143444940
23 May 20242111822394944
22 May 20244121928313816
21 May 20241212935394624
20 May 202418192035374914
19 May 2024372737414435
18 May 20241356214333
17 May 202412172833434829
16 May 202414253234374127
15 May 20241222343739444
14 May 20246142628364715
13 May 20243203140414938
12 May 2024121326344441
11 May 20241113172133378
10 May 2024122931394940
9 May 202420212934414433
8 May 2024915273541427
7 May 202426111735473
6 May 2024391625263940
5 May 202412303642444943
4 May 202416182530344232
3 May 2024929314142448
2 May 2024681421354410
1 May 20249101221484947

Teatime Result April 2024

30 April 202410112025273742
29 April 2024492330364032
28 April 20245111927334335
27 April 2024561220304429
26 April 202414232732454642
25 April 2024781319253241
24 April 2024210152932424
23 April 20248232633394443
22 April 2024171629374127
21 April 20243122533424734
20 April 20241212744484926
19 April 20242192733374430
18 April 202416242732349
17 April 202434714253235
16 April 2024692326354114
15 April 2024142223434535
14 April 20246253244484922
13 April 2024732343841442
12 April 2024161931394525
11 April 2024361522414547
10 April 20247161824323642
9 April 2024816344347499
8 April 2024671115234027
7 April 202416202633343749
6 April 20246182635384331
5 April 202412323638454928
4 April 2024913141541482
3 April 20241469214540
2 April 20243101535444738
1 April 20241216364147491

Teatime Result March 2024

31 March 20249131516183548
30 March 202410263339434431
29 March 20248223335374610
28 March 202447203537385
27 March 2024581934414313
26 March 20247111316174735
25 March 202427828303843
24 March 20248273138464940
23 March 2024814182532491
22 March 20243111520313512
21 March 202410111835394740
20 March 2024791619244615
19 March 2024371930323847
18 March 2024122252830476
17 March 202412152526364818
16 March 202424282939404947
15 March 202420223738394132
14 March 202417213334354012
13 March 20249102829334616
12 March 202431323540414236
11 March 202422313839414248
10 March 20241420283039496
9 March 202419313334454620
8 March 20246121819222530
7 March 2024462425304935
6 March 202415162226304028
5 March 20249262731374719
1 March 2024121829304614
2 March 20242121632434837
3 March 20243212537404449
4 March 20246182028334841

Teatime Result February 2024

29 February 2024110313637455
28 February 202427151840493
27 February 20244314043454623
26 February 20241314303446473
25 February 20246151927314535
24 February 202417232635464947
23 February 20248151725374435
22 February 2024161523414516
21 February 2024191421304647
20 February 202410172130314335
19 February 2024671014374839
18 February 202411202431394710
17 February 20245131825323826
16 February 202418263032364743
15 February 2024810344041472
14 February 20248172829384033
13 February 202411202324343621
12 February 20243172028323521
11 February 202419263041424713
10 February 2024493443444710
9 February 202434816344021
8 February 20244152532444539
7 February 20243112125394026
6 February 20242131633414515
5 February 202410121427334611
4 February 20248101723303127
3 February 20246222329303920
2 February 20246182341444528
1 February 20248101842444920

Teatime Result January 2024

31 January 20246142230394342
30 January 2024361521254629
29 January 202427112324421
28 January 20244163134414423
27 January 202411151627323846
26 January 2024921233639422
25 January 20244131522434846
24 January 202415203335373822
23 January 2024113183540446
22 January 2024231119202921
21 January 2024371429314119
20 January 20245113334444619
19 January 2024281423253717
18 January 20241174247484941
17 January 2024171324394843
16 January 202412182335373911
15 January 20245101320234036
14 January 20241720242526471
13 January 202435910233417
12 January 20241225264042433
11 January 202447192124445
10 January 20243132335394312
9 January 202431323741454715
8 January 202415284041454817
7 January 20249203032434919
6 January 202422283539404741
5 January 20242028313544461
4 January 20245111241444833
3 January 202411121835364522
2 January 202468111329463
1 January 202446819444521

Teatime Result December 2023

31 December 202312172628373941
30 December 20235161820214140
29 December 202314343741444546
28 December 2023251720213436
27 December 20231293540444813
26 December 202318374245464838
25 December 2023christmas day
24 December 2023926303543488
23 December 20238153743444535
22 December 202327912153023
21 December 20236102228384645
20 December 20238192123253220
19 December 2023614202334452
18 December 202319273138424525
17 December 2023226313241486
16 December 202318151731474
15 December 20233121921324625
14 December 202312153133424947
13 December 2023561330313439
12 December 202346710173249
11 December 20236132545474918
10 December 20239113042434534
9 December 202378111841432
8 December 20236161925314029
7 December 20238102731364715
6 December 20234102324333815
5 December 20234151925404123
4 December 20231123364044418
3 December 202326384245481
2 December 202314273233384845
1 December 20238101234374219

Teatime Result November 2023

30 November 20239111316224537
29 November 202347821224110
28 November 2023611151836441
27 November 202310192230474948
26 November 202316272833343541
25 November 20237202425314830
24 November 202321333542454712
23 November 202313612184844
2 November 202318243334353944
22 November 202367811243516
21 November 202310142224374111
20 November 202319243032334145
19 November 2023231024314313
18 November 202356910113343
17 November 2023151518273841
16 November 2023272026333639
15 November 2023517202138443
14 November 2023813202328412
13 November 202316303337454744
12 November 20234121418232421
11 November 202349182022433
10 November 202310162135404322
9 November 2023242123364226
8 November 2023691526343832
7 November 20238172329354533
6 November 202326293739444941
5 November 2023573539444615
4 November 2023262125264546
3 November 2023313141929467
1 November 20234253133364748
 

Teatime Result October 2023

31 October 202323282933364022
30 October 20231171933364123
29 October 20233111215164731
28 October 202314224142465
27 October 202316203537394926
26 October 20236103133394028
25 October 20239182225354245
24 October 20236113537414642
23 October 20239121924334429
22 October 2023128324048498
21 October 20238182729353724
20 October 202313161727394929
19 October 20235161823324010
18 October 20238121819344245
17 October 2023713181935435
16 October 20236131632344824
15 October 20232141622334324
14 October 202311222328313440
13 October 202312171821323523
12 October 202324323542454838
11 October 202312161833343932
10 October 2023261029474845
9 October 2023611131416198
8 October 20236112832364843
7 October 20233151629364939
6 October 2023191113264515
5 October 202315162325394920
4 October 20239303145464842
3 October 2023261418273215
2 October 202314223344464911
1 October 202316212235364314

Teatime Result September 2023

30 September 20232131626384623
29 September 20233202426374032
28 September 20234111523284049
27 September 20237121723364116
26 September 202326273336444735
25 September 202310122127394819
24 September 20239283639414232
23 September 20231114223032464
22 September 202311193031404245
21 September 20238161927394437
20 September 202316172229343632
19 September 202319273138414429
18 September 2023192538434914
17 September 2023581621424426
16 September 2023152632414539
15 September 2023418272933499
14 September 20231358132741
13 September 20238141724264312
12 September 202335918273048
11 September 20233142136414247
10 September 20231114172528348
9 September 2023819202146489
8 September 2023351628304324
7 September 20232226273035369
6 September 202317273136414910
5 September 202312182022313744
4 September 2023781931364324
3 September 20236102226274331
2 September 2023481820424745
1 September 202312162034404548

Teatime Result August 2023

31 August 2023814173233457
30 August 202326303638394231
29 August 20232125304047489
28 August 20237122831414727
27 August 20236102433373929
26 August 2023121922313420
25 August 2023561122314144
24 August 202313934444637
23 August 20239112125272813
22 August 2023453536414322
21 August 202315611273038
20 August 202314232836384922
19 August 20239192628304149
18 August 20239153037434826
17 August 20231182024293823
16 August 202316303136374842
15 August 202318223543484941
14 August 20232131530414417
13 August 202325101425449
12 August 202322253342444919
11 August 202310132936394546
10 August 202318252729404419
9 August 20238111727284546
8 August 2023291034444812
7 August 2023122022243842
6 August 20238232527353736
5 August 20232112130454924
4 August 2023922263031441
3 August 2023171421344218
2 August 202314212328294016
1 August 2023172129314443

Teatime Result July 2023

31 July 2023121215384842
30 July 20237242634364211
29 July 202314313537404820
28 July 20235172027424322
27 July 2023912152535496
26 July 2023131314183632
25 July 2023491112164249
24 July 20235132325444737
23 July 20237121926283738
22 July 202347192532398
21 July 202317273236424624
20 July 202349112326433
19 July 20236121531394230
18 July 202315172326314338
17 July 202317202127334540
16 July 20239172038394245
15 July 202310172829364618
14 July 202324628294024
13 July 2023493539464820
12 July 202313162737394023
11 July 2023711272939455
10 July 20238192035374636
9 July 20239111929303548
8 July 2023161114234539
7 July 2023181115184431
6 July 20233101219212211
5 July 202311142138444627
4 July 202312141533454724
3 July 20232121334364018
2 July 20231121420222544
1 July 202325929354318

Teatime Result June 2023

30 June 202313623333736
29 June 20238172223374134
28 June 202389111415235
27 June 20231720263740429
26 June 202337434445474911
25 June 2023671114354434
24 June 20233282930313322
23 June 20239303942434940
22 June 20235282942434737
21 June 2023261517293714
20 June 20231182039464730
19 June 20238151921373948
18 June 20232203438404849
17 June 2023672939414527
16 June 20232121317243738
15 June 20238192022243214
14 June 202315222435374017
13 June 2023117182635478
12 June 20233232635374549
11 June 202337921314919
10 June 2023453039414647
9 June 202316232836394021
8 June 202313202122262730
7 June 2023610313945494
6 June 20234162038464930
5 June 202317364344464816
4 June 20233122229313523
3 June 20232161718194438
2 June 202314152331444547
1 June 202322232434364717

Teatime Result May 2023

31 May 202312172027324819
30 May 202312142229404437
29 May 20236101520242632
28 May 20231734434447485
27 May 2023232126394422
26 May 20231113151622495
25 May 2023161113182119
24 May 2023241541454635
23 May 202314202737444631
22 May 20237234043464938
21 May 20236272829374043
20 May 2023392529404145
19 May 202369172247491
18 May 2023291725434437
17 May 202317192032404924
16 May 20237171921314144
15 May 202315192123293043
14 May 2023181215314211
13 May 202311141823324437
12 May 20238132228444631
11 May 20239172022323815
10 May 202317111922383
9 May 2023114163136457
8 May 202317222329334944
7 May 202316283438404323
6 May 20233571043469
5 May 2023792135384832
4 May 2023820293239479
3 May 2023571322434640
2 May 20231151835404146
1 May 2023315374042485

Teatime Result April 2023

30 April 20231182728324130
29 April 20238172531404513
28 April 20236132527313540
27 April 20235101214151738
26 April 202334102031472
25 April 20239152526283720
24 April 2023691520324722
23 April 2023791923243729
22 April 202310202122374723
21 April 2023291318304334
20 April 2023781322244038
19 April 20236263140424910
18 April 202318273841454846
17 April 202326152736481
16 April 20235313334434628
15 April 20231011222833496
14 April 20238263039424828
13 April 20232253032364437
12 April 202310131630404432
11 April 2023161314373938
10 April 2023671018313340
9 April 20239222734414745
8 April 202337842474845
7 April 202311253041424748
6 April 20232152728394217
5 April 202310192732384041
4 April 202323263740464935
3 April 20235232739454628
2 April 20233101428324616
1 April 20234112737384031

Teatime Result March 2023

31 March 20235132937414636
30 March 202310142531343612
29 March 2023171417194546
28 March 20231417222831465
27 March 202358912154243
26 March 20233113839424940
25 March 202313222831333549
24 March 2023672030384144
23 March 20233182640474948
22 March 20231214243741444
21 March 2023281020212212
20 March 202329343741424943
19 March 2023382025323842
18 March 202319212334404148
17 March 20231214151718485
16 March 20237892327465
15 March 2023232123304228
14 March 202312222831323
13 March 202310212737404532
12 March 202356112941473
11 March 202321262732464723
10 March 202335737444814
9 March 202315172630384045
8 March 2023791617204429
7 March 202316923242544
6 March 20238151721294839
5 March 20239192437454612
4 March 2023142022272813
3 March 2023252444474823
2 March 202320233032444534
1 March 2023561921232531

Teatime Result august 2022

31st August 2022361122333719
30th August 202214252829344233
29th August 2022291112364339
28th August 2022341936444929
27th August 2022392032334718
26th August 2022682034404224
25th August 2022193039404743
24th August 202211142531434926
23rd August 2022271622344849
22nd August 20228122130393943
21st August 2022291220254019
20th August 20221111519364312
19th August 202214242729353919
18th August 20221011123539413
17th August 20225112028474846
16th August 20228122832444523
15th August 202220263839484918
14th August 20227202426444821
13th August 202211141526304625
12th August 20228283739404835
11th August 20221520213134422
10th August 20222472223256
9th August 20226264142444835
8th August 2022391112222436
7th August 202227829344036
6th August 20223113345464933
5th August 20227171920284913
4th August 202257134044468
3rd August 2022271112374821
2nd August 20227232932394428
1st August 20225151624353713

Teatime Result July 2022

31 July 202216192433404346
30 July 20221115233141426
29 July 202211202729304424
28 July 202227364445474948
27 July 20221101112254413
26 July 2022 472934434528
25 July 20221112162128305
24 July 2022 310141931448
23 July 202257811254027
22 July 20222182629373842
21 July 202258917233541
20 July 2022491231324447
19 July 20227113240414442
18 July 2022712141942438
17 July 2022324303437457
16 July 20222103132424924
15 July 20225151618464739
14 July 20221833394146483
13 July 202213182430354544
12 July 202223293040464925
11 July 2022571`321394849
10 July 20224121824272844
9 July 2022892133394745
8 July 202211384345474835
7 July 20228333541424846
6 July 20221235244931
5 July 20227152130313713
4 July 20223141521314724
3 July 20221319202639499
2 July 20222101618263839
1 July 20223182127293024

Teatime Result June 2022

30 June 2022581925414636
29 June 20221219202122361
28 June 2022915213143463
27 June 20229162038414931
26 June 20224121325343533
25 June 2022482332424712
24 June 202278162130363
23 June 20228141533414422
22 June 202224264042434612
21 June 2022342031334519
20 June 202213171925334042
19 June 20224162127394411
18 June 20223141921232640
17 June 20221516263039449
16 June 202211222332354339
15 June 2022351114324534
14 June 20222141719234513
13 June 202213171929344515
12 June 202213182122263033
11 June 20221224353843474
10 June 20229121419244338
9 June 20225182326374736
8 June 202214151824253330
7 June 20226131523264214
6 June 202201032526394737
5 June 202210112431334615
4 June 2022171121274438
3 June 202213232529404447
2 June 20226222739434420
1 June 20221132037424321

Teatime Result May 2022

31 May 202210273134394423
30 May 202220274244454825
29 May 2022242931424334
28 May 202234212528456
27 May 202214172122394835
26 May 202214162241464733
25 May 202269212340433
24 May 2022916283545464
23 May 202212192324344944
22 May 20228122938394324
21 May 202213143340424326
20 May 20221824303544463
19 May 20227152129424528
18 May 202217223335379
17 May 20221523243334484
16 May 20224102530343714
15 May 202219233033454748
14 May 20221012222830353
13 May 202220242729333725
12 May 2022281738394021
11 May 20226101417284512
10 May 202229172022398
9 May 20229102135383925
8 May 20223122234354836
7 May 20224141924314017
6 May 202213142541449
5 May 20221117232830431
4 May 2022723333740439
3 May 202211232742484926
2 May 2022461221304711
1 May 202210141728303239

Teatime Result April 2022

30 April 20222212224434929
29 April 2022692130384041
28 April 2022162124354745
27 April 2022171214153146
26 April 2022153638454811
25 April 2022311141742466
24 April 2022191314244429
23 April 202221242535434917
22 April 20221345384246
21 April 2022482029354846
20 April 2022261118363834
19 April 2022312153345467
18 April 202211212336444712
17 April 20221725303343441
16 April 202247911133321
15 April 20221233841464749
14 April 20229142036394635
13 April 20222122930404414
12 April 2022391116253729
11 April 2022791319254516
10 April 202216213739434641
9 April 2022141723434538
8 April 2022461430363912
7 April 202214223134384117
6 April 20225242933404738
5 April 20228112425264429
4 April 202224514313615
3 April 20224242541424921
2 April 202213182836394533
1 April 20223

4933373914

Teatime Result March 2022

31 March 2022
30 March 2022715323546484
29 March 2022791920344639
28 March 20229192531384524
27 March 202212132022283815
26 March 20221518324047482
25 March 202222232627374719
24 March 20227123637424621
23 March 20229233538414227
22 March 20222232833444930
21 March 2022117183842487
20 March 20223131426324649
19 March 202210111524264222
18 March 20223193133374626
17 March 2022491534464928
16 March 202213143040414738
15 March 202216193238414629
14 March 202213152829323744
13 March 2022671423273529
12 March 20224172126274731
11 March 20226203132384828
10 March 202211223034364732
9 March 202212182730324524
8 March 20229273031414710
7 March 20226172526414919
6 March 20228223031424838
5 March 2022191227364825
4 March 2022252137384317
3 March 20223111220244827
2 March 20222123394345468
1 March 20223161736434624

Teatime Result February 2022

28 February 2022
27 February 202218233235414617
26 February 202215628364041
25 February 2022682324474732
24 February 20221618394648494
23 February 20221618394648494
22 February 2022151116323527
21 February 20226121927374828
20 February 20228141931454816
19 February 20225303340434518
18 February 20222152038404718
17 February 20221262930444738
16 February 20223122632404639
15 February 20221152032334227
14 February 2022281620293143
13 February 2022692531394221
12 February 20223141621284024
11 February 202217303133474818
10 February 202217303133474818
9 February 202210121928404232
8 February 202217273435424515
7 February 20227131938434726
6 February 2022681113323412
5 February 202224912174340
4 February 2022361113223314
3 February 20221011121825438
2 February 20227202226384537
1 February 20224482246491

Teatime Result January 2022

31 January 202213183041464944
30 January 20225131624314820
29 January 20221222325283529
28 January 20224202224414431
27 January 2022271232374615
26 January 2022161017224445
25 January 20223254243444721
24 January 20223112027313248
23 January 202214141821292
22 January 2022781516202432
21 January 20223223031344821
20 January 20229242739404410
19 January 20222262937424948
18 January 202227151825351
17 January 202245141625351
16 January 20223141624294922
15 January 2022142426324142
14 January 20222369384827
13 January 20222132530444647
12 January 2022292426394133
11 January 202225223334451
10 January 202214232632404822
9 January 202245621333917
8 January 202213192427313916
7 January 2022571728303715
6 January 20224172335374718
5 January 20221116283136494
4 January 20222428293035426
3 January 20221725333541471
2 January 2022520293044493
1 January 20225182833414739

Teatime Result December 2021

31 December 202138183544491
30 December 20214152027363947
29 December 20215151633343921
28 December 202112193638434611
27 December 2021312213641456
26 December 2021791924264041
Christmas holiday
24 December 2021912162831376
23 December 20215141617193123
22 December 20211152036384142
21 December 2021123323640489
20 December 20212141524364519
19 December 20219182122254430
18 December 202110161733384215
17 December 20214131820303944
16 December 202136814152940
15 December 202134213940465
14 December 202113253235394611
13 December 20218131943454938
12 December 20215131926274612
11 December 2021252022353810
10 December 2021461112333540
9 December 2021215324143498
8 December 2021131014224332
7 December 202116203042444746
6 December 202110172028343719
5 December 20212131828474831
4 December 20213202235434948
3 December 20211112141942442
2 December 20211152031334643
1 December 2021281620333928

Teatime Result November 2021

30 November 20214161726283925
29 November 20211011212633379
28 November 2021113161934442
27 November 20217262832404139
26 November 20217141624424727
25 November 202113192733344138
24 November 20214182729404644
23 November 202118192236394911
22 November 20217131719234138
21 November 2021381214264735
20 November 202110323738404531
19 November 2021671822404744
18 November 2021513242730418
17 November 20216181924293741
16 November 2021481518194524
15 November 2021414182733477
14 November 20216142735414222
13 November 20213162025424833
12 November 2021453042484940
11 November 20216222734353723
10 November 202124333740414225
9 November 20211143840444737
8 November 20212102129434947
7 November 20211101619304835
6 November 2021571828324129
5 November 202127132140495
4 November 202122233536374943
3 November 202120213941484943
2 November 20213122035364813
1 November 2021210111844477

Teatime Result October 2021

31 October 20212342627409
30 October 20212222533434910
29 October 20211213183334389
28 October 202123313537424736
27 October 202120283235414849
26 October 20216263234394614
25 October 202135621234927
24 October 202113161939404446
23 October 20212
101112334537
22 October 20219313335444825
21 October 202124274244474845
20 October 2021310131829435
19 October 20214182228374025
18 October 20218101516183923
17 October 20212112229384717
16 October 202115222734364431
15 October 2021292634353640
14 October 20213182833373910
13 October 2021141028334144
12 October 20211 253032392123
11 October 202122263032333441
10 October 202138133436444
9 October 202146713204131
8 October 20219223233404913
7 October 20216212536424732
6 October 20218212436394142
5 October 202112212734374923
4 October 2021225383941484
3 October 202123273037404216
2 October 20217202936383945
1 October 20211111215163125