UK 49s Teatime Previous Result

Hi users, here you can get all the previous months results.

Teatime Result April 2022

30 April 20222212224434929
29 April 2022692130384041
28 April 2022162124354745
27 April 2022171214153146
26 April 2022153638454811
25 April 2022311141742466
24 April 2022191314244429
23 April 202221242535434917
22 April 20221345384246
21 April 2022482029354846
20 April 2022261118363834
19 April 2022312153345467
18 April 202211212336444712
17 April 20221725303343441
16 April 202247911133321
15 April 20221233841464749
14 April 20229142036394635
13 April 20222122930404414
12 April 2022391116253729
11 April 2022791319254516
10 April 202216213739434641
9 April 2022141723434538
8 April 2022461430363912
7 April 202214223134384117
6 April 20225242933404738
5 April 20228112425264429
4 April 202224514313615
3 April 20224242541424921
2 April 202213182836394533
1 April 20223

4933373914

Teatime Result March 2022

31 March 2022       
30 March 2022715323546484
29 March 2022791920344639
28 March 20229192531384524
27 March 202212132022283815
26 March 20221518324047482
25 March 202222232627374719
24 March 20227123637424621
23 March 20229233538414227
22 March 20222232833444930
21 March 2022117183842487
20 March 20223131426324649
19 March 202210111524264222
18 March 20223193133374626
17 March 2022491534464928
16 March 202213143040414738
15 March 202216193238414629
14 March 202213152829323744
13 March 2022671423273529
12 March 20224172126274731
11 March 20226203132384828
10 March 202211223034364732
9 March 202212182730324524
8 March 20229273031414710
7 March 20226172526414919
6 March 20228223031424838
5 March 2022191227364825
4 March 2022252137384317
3 March 20223111220244827
2 March 20222123394345468
1 March 20223161736434624

Teatime Result February 2022

28 February 2022       
27 February 202218233235414617
26 February 202215628364041
25 February 2022682324474732
24 February 20221618394648494
23 February 20221618394648494
22 February 2022151116323527
21 February 20226121927374828
20 February 20228141931454816
19 February 20225303340434518
18 February 20222152038404718
17 February 20221262930444738
16 February 20223122632404639
15 February 20221152032334227
14 February 2022281620293143
13 February 2022692531394221
12 February 20223141621284024
11 February 202217303133474818
10 February 202217303133474818
9 February 202210121928404232
8 February 202217273435424515
7 February 20227131938434726
6 February 2022681113323412
5 February 202224912174340
4 February 2022361113223314
3 February 20221011121825438
2 February 20227202226384537
1 February 20224482246491

Teatime Result January 2022

31 January 202213183041464944
30 January 20225131624314820
29 January 20221222325283529
28 January 20224202224414431
27 January 2022271232374615
26 January 2022161017224445
25 January 20223254243444721
24 January 20223112027313248
23 January 202214141821292
22 January 2022781516202432
21 January 20223223031344821
20 January 20229242739404410
19 January 20222262937424948
18 January 202227151825351
17 January 202245141625351
16 January 20223141624294922
15 January 2022142426324142
14 January 20222369384827
13 January 20222132530444647
12 January 2022292426394133
11 January 202225223334451
10 January 202214232632404822
9 January 202245621333917
8 January 202213192427313916
7 January 2022571728303715
6 January 20224172335374718
5 January 20221116283136494
4 January 20222428293035426
3 January 20221725333541471
2 January 2022520293044493
1 January 20225182833414739

Teatime Result December 2021

31 December 202138183544491
30 December 20214152027363947
29 December 20215151633343921
28 December 202112193638434611
27 December 2021312213641456
26 December 2021791924264041
Christmas holiday
24 December 2021912162831376
23 December 20215141617193123
22 December 20211152036384142
21 December 2021123323640489
20 December 20212141524364519
19 December 20219182122254430
18 December 202110161733384215
17 December 20214131820303944
16 December 202136814152940
15 December 202134213940465
14 December 202113253235394611
13 December 20218131943454938
12 December 20215131926274612
11 December 2021252022353810
10 December 2021461112333540
9 December 2021215324143498
8 December 2021131014224332
7 December 202116203042444746
6 December 202110172028343719
5 December 20212131828474831
4 December 20213202235434948
3 December 20211112141942442
2 December 20211152031334643
1 December 2021281620333928

Teatime Result November 2021

30 November 20214161726283925
29 November 20211011212633379
28 November 2021113161934442
27 November 20217262832404139
26 November 20217141624424727
25 November 202113192733344138
24 November 20214182729404644
23 November 202118192236394911
22 November 20217131719234138
21 November 2021381214264735
20 November 202110323738404531
19 November 2021671822404744
18 November 2021513242730418
17 November 20216181924293741
16 November 2021481518194524
15 November 2021414182733477
14 November 20216142735414222
13 November 20213162025424833
12 November 2021453042484940
11 November 20216222734353723
10 November 202124333740414225
9 November 20211143840444737
8 November 20212102129434947
7 November 20211101619304835
6 November 2021571828324129
5 November 202127132140495
4 November 202122233536374943
3 November 202120213941484943
2 November 20213122035364813
1 November 2021210111844477

Teatime Result October 2021

31 October 20212342627409
30 October 20212222533434910
29 October 20211213183334389
28 October 202123313537424736
27 October 202120283235414849
26 October 20216263234394614
25 October 202135621234927
24 October 202113161939404446
23 October 20212
101112334537
22 October 20219313335444825
21 October 202124274244474845
20 October 2021310131829435
19 October 20214182228374025
18 October 20218101516183923
17 October 20212112229384717
16 October 202115222734364431
15 October 2021292634353640
14 October 20213182833373910
13 October 2021141028334144
12 October 20211 253032392123
11 October 202122263032333441
10 October 202138133436444
9 October 202146713204131
8 October 20219223233404913
7 October 20216212536424732
6 October 20218212436394142
5 October 202112212734374923
4 October 2021225383941484
3 October 202123273037404216
2 October 20217202936383945
1 October 20211111215163125