UK49s Lunchtime Results History of Previous 12 Months Results

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History. Get the Previous 12 Months Uk49s Results History on this webpage. All the Results are Sorted in the Tables which help you to check the Result instantly. Uk49s Lunchtime Results History For Today.

Uk49s Lunchtime Results Today 

21 May 20221015333945467
20 May 202210112338424716
19 May 2022714213435364
18 May 202236821273011
17 May 2022815202122436
16 May 20221017182737398
15 May 20224131418343835
14 May 202210172023354518
13 May 202224172430315
12 May 2022262732344338
11 May 20225101324253648
10 May 20222102336404932
9 May 20223141622394715
8 May 20226283032363747
7 May 202224911172220
6 May 20229293740424927
5 May 202224293338404648
4 May 2022517203238482
3 May 202210172224414245
2 May 20221420232534385
1 May 20223141525284621

Lunchtime Result April 2022

30 April 202223313237427
29 April 202219202632374549
28 April 202211161724384130
27 April 202217222934364816
26 April 20221821334147482
25 April 20228203334353724
24 April 2022782731363734
23 April 202210161930324314
22 April 20225101319424843
21 April 2022893141474913
20 April 202216262737434930
19 April 20221347273428
18 April 20227223436374932
17 April 202218232930342
16 April 202210273538454818
15 April 2022132032353614
14 April 202212131823344711
13 April 202211152426434633
12 April 20225101935434822
11 April 20227101332384617
10 April 202246111828369
9 April 20221018313442484
8 April 2022210111847487
7 April 202216931324017
6 April 202289182533437
5 April 2022151017214326
4 April 2022151526294131
3 April 2022561825334232
2 April 2022121823434442
1 April 2022571319324721

Lunchtime Result March 2022

31 March 202211162628294624
30 March 2022315202831474
29 March 2022781419222746
28 March 20221921223031491
27 March 20226142230434534
26 March 20224122737444526
25 March 202217273340424735
24 March 20221619222632343
23 March 20224101115273245
22 March 20221232538394312
21 March 2022816323337424
20 March 20221

111935454742
19 March 20229112034384229
18 March 202222354044454734
17 March 20228111523304742
16 March 2022616222635409
15 March 20225142227293031
14 March 2022520283742456
13 March 2022191516363841
12 March 202228333438404825
11 March 202223284044484910
10 March 2022146917417
9 March 20221212830444737
8 March 20228131628324817
7 March 2022372630373938
6 March 2022161013213936
5 March 202269132126494
4 March 202221252832374720
3 March 2022891822304945
2 March 20221130394445495
1 March 20228

222938444531

Lunchtime Result February 2022

28 February 202245816294036
27 February 2022181820233834
26 February 20225678303114
25 February 2022341416344039
24 February 20224591620403
23 February 2022121524314248
22 February 2022710363942448
21 February 2022711121831355
20 February 2022711243843479
19 February 202212
253243444723
18 February 20222
3925334544
17 February 202211
131828384739
16 February 2022181417242632
15 February 202267810162815
14 February 20229111518333628
13 February 2022161112234235
12 February 2022210172428408
11 February 202213162328354438
10 February 2022293739434821
9 February 20228192032354844
8 February 2022231519323829
7 February 20227103343444742
6 February 202223621284941
5 February 20221171822233920
4 February 20224
121316172844
3 February 20228
162331363841
2 February 2022352024304537
1 February 20221724374045479

Lunchtime Result January 2022

31 January 2022315203842494
30 January 202210152224293923
29 January 202214
30344740418
28 January 2022312283639425
27 January 20227
91131333519
26 January 20229151929374739
25 January 20225192223243918
24 January 20227111327464933
23 January 202215223136444520
22 January 20225102126374140
21 January 20224141922303529
20 January 20226101530334713
19 January 20225253841434540
18 January 202215232936374627
17 January 202215192636454829
16 January 202246825374331
15 January 2022451929374412
14 January 202210142236374847
13 January 20222293238414414
12 January 202215233238414617
11 January 20222630334243488
10 January 20222325354145495
9 January 20223102032334344
8 January 20226142937444822
7 January 202212233137444924
6 January 202216814414229
5 January 20222
81121334124
4 January 20227122325273045
3 January 202212161930444514
2 January 202224313742474941
1 January 2022582531424426

Lunchtime Result December 2021

31 December 202111142930313635
30 December 2021231373844471
29 December 202156712404739
28 December 20213152225263736
27 December 20211718202739489
26 December 20211215313545475
Christmas holiday
24 December 2021351823303420
23 December 202120242741434729
22 December 2021371113192033
21 December 202111122228293210
20 December 2021816202629476
19 December 20216203344454736
18 December 2021232432354627
17 December 20215
71011283415
16 December 202115193335373917
15 December 202110121439474843
14 December 202118912284439
13 December 2021692025333631
12 December 20212
32335464831
11 December 202118212233394315
10 December 202118919384742
9 December 20213222331434538
8 December 202148163646489
7 December 20213233536424743
6 December 2021131619232935
5 December 2021132340484938
4 December 2021391326344527
3 December 2021242428354610
2 December 2021121424284712
1 December 20212581214413

Lunchtime Result November 2021

30 November 20217163032364910
29 November 2021615313243463
28 November 20217112430354619
27 November 20219
112426273828
26 November 20215101623252930
25 November 2021452231404313
24 November 202123283739499
23 November 202115313445464948
22 November 202113213738434539
21 November 202111142528374135
20 November 2021472936424622
19 November 2021581043444746
18 November 202110343644464924
17 November 2021141634354041
16 November 202110131634414723
15 November 202113183032414326
14 November 202112103140466
13 November 2021461926354549
12 November 20216
222734364423
11 November 20217

182324274635
10 November 202114282936425
9 November 2021461115164521
8 November 2021710111922393
7 November 20211232841466
6 November 20215111828364315
5 November 20211113162732423
4 November 2021416172133472
3 November 20217152930474920
2 November 20213111324434542
1 November 202117203445464849

Lunchtime Result October 2021

31 October 202110253233364337
30 October 20217141633434941
29 October 20212182526364011
28 October 20218212327384614
27 October 202124512223845
26 October 202136924394814
25 October 202114192131404128
24 October 20212
31015343922
23 October 202112718204637
22 October 20212121618394636
21 October 20218103138454721
20 October 2021492430404423
19 October 20218112028324426
18 October 202113222840444823
17 October 20212112427333844
16 October 202114182033344022
15 October 2021231639414711
14 October 2021131418204142
13 October 202120243138394744
12 October 20212457143224
11 October 20212143132464724
10 October 20214111218293647
9 October 202113161820254928
8 October 20219192730404722
7 October 20213133738394625
6 October 202112720404641
5 October 20213121832334311
4 October 20217222740414913
3 October 202136724404833
2 October 202115172026394329
1 October 2021312303340419

UK49s Results History

UK49s results are drawn twice every day you can check the latest UK49s Lunchtime Results History on this website as lotto results are drawn. You can also get UK 49 results in history for the last four years here on this website. You can choose the most repeated numbers from the past results. We update UK 49s previous results from time to time on this website.

UK 49 game is very easy to play but you have to play very smartly. If you want to win UK 49s results you can use lots of tips and tricks to win the lotto results. you can get UK49s lotto tips on this website. These UK 49s tips provide help to get a better winning chance in 49s UK results.

Uk49s Lunchtime Results 2022

Lunchtime is the first draw of the Uk49s. lunchtime draw takes place at 12:49 PM according to the standard time of UK. If you are from any other county, the maybe differ for you. When UK49s lunchtime results are drawn you can check uk49s lunchtime results here on this web every day.

UK49s is the most famous game in the country UK. It is also played in other countries like South Africa and Asia. UK49s results are drawn twice every day. The first draw is lunchtime results and the second draw is Teatime results. if you want to earn more and more from the lottery you can participate in both draws.

UK49s Lunchtime Results History & Today Winning Numbers

About UK 49s

UK49s is a flexible way of playing the lotto. This lotto game has no hard and fast rules of playing. There is no limit to the size of the investment. You can invest as much you can. That’s the reason each lotto players from all over the world want to play the UK 49s event.

UK 49s is very simple and easy to play. There are 1 to 49 numbers in this game you can pick only five numbers from these numbers. You can also choose one bonus ball number from 1 to six balls. Just follow these simple steps to play UK49s.

  • There are 1 to 49 digits in the UK 49s lotto
  • You can choose only five numbers to match
  • You can also choose one bonus ball from 1 to 6
  • Choose numbers manually or use 49s number generator

UK49s Ticket

Like other games, you have to buy a ticket to join 49s. Uk49s lottery is UK based lottery game. if you are from the UK you can buy a lottery ticket from any authorized dealer in the UK. You can find these retailers easily anywhere in the UK. If you are from other any country you can play the lotto with online bookmakers. There are lots of bookmakers that are providers that are providing bookmaking services online. You can check rule playing before joining the lotto. Because rules of playing may differ with each lotto bookmaker.

UK 49 Hot and Cold Balls

When you play the UK49s game you see the most repeated numbers in past results you can choose hot and cold ball numbers. You can use these hot and cold ball numbers to make the best pair for the game for the next draws.

Hot ball numbers are those numbers that are drawn most of the time in UK 49 history. you can choose these hottest ball numbers to make the best UK49s hot pairs. We are up to date on these hot ball numbers on our website for each upcoming draw.

FAQs

Following are questions that are generally people akes about the UK 49. Here we will try to give you answers to these questions.

When UK 49s draw take place?

Uk 49s is a daily base game. The UK49s lunchtime draw takes place at 12:-00 PM. UK teatime draw takes place at 5:49 PM every day.

Can we play online?

UK 49s lotto tickets are easily available in the UK, if you are from any other country you can also play online.

How to play the UK 49s?

There are 1 to 49 numbers in UK49s where you can choose only five main numbers and one booster ball from 1 to 6 balls.