UK49s Lunchtime Results History of Previous 12 Months Results

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History. Get the Previous 12 Months’ Uk49s Results History on this webpage. All the Results are Sorted in the Tables which help you to check the Result instantly. Uk49s Lunchtime Results History For Today.

Uk49s Lunchtime Results Today 

22 April 202417182129333528
21 April 202438914152542
20 April 20241011182530344
19 April 20241022304144489
18 April 20241921262937415
17 April 202413283031323314
16 April 20249131720244432
15 April 202412253637414928
14 April 202419223942464936
13 April 2024472331324613
12 April 202437922344428
11 April 2024371427374231
10 April 202410343644464812
9 April 20245132324354127
8 April 20243101729323438
7 April 20242021333840439
6 April 2024132026364419
5 April 2024362021324530
4 April 202413163341454934
3 April 20241831344143477
2 April 20244132832354240
1 April 202415233040414610

Uk49s Lunchtime Results March 2024

31 March 2024691732333428
30 March 2024591723374234
29 March 20245282939444538
28 March 20245151922293745
27 March 202410232432404528
26 March 202415262932344518
25 March 20242111733394134
24 March 202423253237404826
23 March 20241314324244455
22 March 2024618243139499
21 March 20246242733344935
20 March 20244133337404829
19 March 202411131422273130
18 March 202426914374116
17 March 2024591122384723
16 March 2024271626324731
15 March 20245132333394625
14 March 20249202630384340
13 March 202415171838394430
12 March 202411212832404314
11 March 20243131931424336
10 March 202412182528314816
9 March 20248101218323715
8 March 2024619232931487
7 March 20245121819273048
6 March 2024391729354324
5 March 20246143234354728
4 March 2024921323740434
3 March 202423626294230
2 March 2024513242844493
1 March 2024192733414212

Uk49s Lunchtime Results February 2024

29 February 20245182627313733
28 February 2024262123253111
27 February 2024491217374640
26 February 20242024263741467
25 February 20241181927344022
24 February 202415212335394942
23 February 2024271232354025
22 February 202410112933374340
21 February 202410141929404241
20 February 20248232829424331
19 February 20243152027414347
18 February 202412192026354711
17 February 202412153334374442
16 February 20241921323435461
15 February 202420313237384544
14 February 2024781128404420
13 February 202412132122354236
12 February 20245171920394947
11 February 202433363739404505
10 February 202478912364127
9 February 2024681118204441
8 February 202412182531364037
7 February 2024715303643474
6 February 20248161719434928
5 February 202410151822243734
4 February 20247212528394348
3 February 20243202629434625
2 February 20248163345474910
1 February 20242121424263641

Uk49s Lunchtime Results January 2024

31 January 2024242040424329
30 January 20249111236394332
29 January 20247262836424424
28 January 20244313335384219
27 January 202411203738444736
26 January 20242162931384932
25 January 2024153134384124
24 January 202418202634434521
23 January 202411162232424344
22 January 20241718252938427
21 January 20249303243464919
20 January 2024311213235424
19 January 2024591123284738
18 January 20241314182126453
17 January 2024312162128329
16 January 202468103542471
15 January 202419253035394336
14 January 202411132224454639
13 January 202426138414249
12 January 20246172735424725
11 January 20241154344464741
10 January 20248141535464841
9 January 20241132023414734
8 January 20242121314224224
7 January 2024914162641426
6 January 20241016333543464
5 January 202446183134469
4 January 202412142737394148
3 January 202414222632374733
2 January 2024391114173534
1 January 2024251735394731

Uk49s Lunchtime Results December 2023

31 December 2023528323841426
30 December 20238173239434546
29 December 20235283031343815
28 December 202314252940434527
27 December 2023210121317229
26 December 20233102230424728
25 December 2023Christmasholiday
24 December 20239111823374033
23 December 20239102034454817
22 December 2023681421253822
21 December 20237112532364329
20 December 20236141629374222
19 December 20233141732414234
18 December 2023351140444510
17 December 20237213233434427
16 December 202310111418243817
15 December 2023381622464741
14 December 2023453641454611
13 December 20231921343844499
12 December 202312202629404235
11 December 202318243340464838
10 December 20236142933444627
9 December 20234121720273243
8 December 202314202325303122
7 December 202324111927415
6 December 20231216212637451
5 December 202316202437394240
4 December 2023212151721329
3 December 20231419232943452
2 December 202311252830314639
1 December 202337131933348

Uk49s Lunchtime Results November 2023

30 November 202389383945467
29 November 20232102225434546
28 November 20231113181926352
27 November 202312615444829
26 November 20238131429404622
25 November 20236121417232944
24 November 202314273041454820
23 November 2023141011194713
22 November 202338182733491
21 November 20234232627304429
20 November 2023311121325448
19 November 20239173435414643
18 November 202348142941483
17 November 2023723294146491
16 November 202320222331354746
15 November 2023361020252938
14 November 20237152125323542
13 November 20236192223243112
12 November 20238192134414248
11 November 20234102124404913
10 November 20237151629334326
9 November 202314161821273731
8 November 20233101435414248
7 November 20231101624264625
6 November 2023232229363723
5 November 202310142532333822
4 November 202314202729313347
3 November 20234181926324443
2 November 2023353238434917
1 November 2023571231354736

Uk49s Lunchtime Results October 2023

31 October 20231012233137387
30 October 202314512394520
29 October 202310121718414526
28 October 202359263140413
27 October 20232152434384532
26 October 20237172641424813
25 October 20232192130384244
24 October 20233222629303716
23 October 20238182729414935
22 October 2023491425274419
21 October 202311162029303148
20 October 20231222340454641
19 October 20232493639408
18 October 202311212225384413
17 October 20236111521414324
16 October 2023281720333718
15 October 2023492428293143
14 October 20231121284647482
13 October 202310233043444639
12 October 20236193138414210
11 October 20231736384044423
10 October 2023421232633363
9 October 202310131926324815
8 October 20232101126283317
7 October 202328132537477
6 October 2023913182427313
5 October 2023152025324730
4 October 202315252934434526
3 October 202312202639414449
2 October 20236223032404138
1 October 20233143839444811

Uk49s Lunchtime Results September 2023

30 September 20238111418394527
29 September 20231111213334439
28 September 2023513163041466
27 September 2023319253436466
26 September 20235222731334334
25 September 20232182229383933
24 September 202317192022243248
23 September 2023121825324423
22 September 202314283334354126
21 September 202313161721222329
20 September 20236212940454717
19 September 2023310111722344
18 September 202327283032363817
17 September 202323610234324
16 September 202322242733354537
15 September 202314303739444813
14 September 20236151929344830
13 September 202310121719323338
12 September 20232381015296
11 September 202389151843486
10 September 202326303739414717
9 September 20232141627384224
8 September 20239202328323941
7 September 2023382830323922
6 September 2023416173839438
5 September 2023691213264219
4 September 20232112838414935
3 September 202347192125405
2 September 2023682643484920
1 September 2023211131821489

Uk49s Lunchtime Results August 2023

31 August 2023491126374312
30 August 202348283744451
29 August 20236111314192337
28 August 20235122831334349
27 August 202323202532445
26 August 20238202131404723
25 August 2023121720384433
24 August 20231242530404417
23 August 2023512283035463
22 August 20232102335394132
21 August 20231131436404441
20 August 20231111528313447
19 August 2023681314273949
18 August 20237204246474931
17 August 202322263539464730
16 August 20235161927384026
15 August 20231718293242497
14 August 202312202333344519

13 August 2023
481021254623
12 August 2023345715386
11 August 2023251618314248
10 August 202311131429354142
9 August 202315192135394540
8 August 202327183035378
7 August 20234111621234118
6 August 202312202122263024
5 August 202334539444746
4 August 2023242438394642
3 August 202319111732494
2 August 20235101718353832
1 August 2023361011233429

Uk49s Lunchtime Results July 2023

31 July 202328182735403
30 July 202314253338444816
29 July 20237212532444514
28 July 202319222433394537
27 July 202310133238434940
26 July 20233162325424737
25 July 20237253440414321
24 July 20233101624394130
23 July 202316181920243248
22 July 202345202123377
21 July 20231283037424714
20 July 2023272040434618
19 July 20231263133373919
18 July 20231151617333445
17 July 2023891732384736
16 July 2023471723283541
15 July 20236172226314445
14 July 20231625273137493
13 July 20231419313743479
12 July 202323293638434621
11 July 2023591519214144
10 July 20234102931334321
9 July 2023351217303627
8 July 20236262729313812
7 July 2023791213224420
6 July 202311142032404124
5 July 2023361217373928
4 July 202312172235444723
3 July 202314811233919
2 July 2023141820333913
1 July 2023191025303336

Uk49s Lunchtime Results June 2023

30 June 2023591617284036
29 June 20237132729304748
28 June 202314162132384023
27 June 20234172129374538
26 June 20234141630394136
25 June 20235101518212244
24 June 20237172933414934
23 June 202318313940484945
22 June 2023112212529429
21 June 20231182324294330
20 June 202311131619344315
19 June 20237162325374131
18 June 20231023242627378
17 June 20237252834404615
16 June 20238212629354333
15 June 20231819242545469
14 June 202311132731324226
13 June 2023351213354748
12 June 20231517182038478
11 June 20236102424444721
10 June 2023581214284724
9 June 20234163436424741
8 June 2023811172027489
7 June 20238333543454732
6 June 2023121720283736
5 June 202323526333414
4 June 20233222530404624
3 June 20231417194041497
2 June 2023214232728337
1 June 202316715194034

Uk49s Lunchtime Results May 2023

31 May 20234781726429
30 May 2023612192835444
29 May 2023811141928495
28 May 202311172730394448
27 May 20231113272837478
26 May 202314242527334344
25 May 20239242627284230
24 May 20235101423353818
23 May 202328924264828
22 May 202310222335414831
21 May 2023612253036373
20 May 20232132327303748
19 May 2023413242743495
18 May 20236101920363825
17 May 20236182140414442
16 May 20231214252631403
15 May 202311192439404114
14 May 20237141928303227
13 May 2023341618283929
12 May 2023251323474942
11 May 2023782024404223
10 May 202338132123261
9 May 202346824274012
8 May 202317142334493
7 May 202311152732384017
6 May 202357926283625
5 May 20235232432354025
4 May 20231171823303643
3 May 202317830353742
2 May 20231017202627393
1 May 2023791634394049

Lunchtime Result April 2023

30 April 202315263435444832
29 April 20233131630324939
28 April 2023711182630356
27 April 202318193442454830
26 April 202322242835464941
25 April 202313202225394230
24 April 202310161926303637
23 April 20234791433465
22 April 2023341519253533
21 April 202319364041464722
20 April 2023172632344914
19 April 202311161722254133
18 April 2023511143140449
17 April 20237181930343933
16 April 20237131838404439
15 April 2023793334444826
14 April 2023341619214318
13 April 2023791217294933
12 April 20235182230334320
11 April 202378142948491
10 April 202321272835374923
9 April 2023341012404746
8 April 20236181920213646
7 April 2023121329404534
6 April 20231112627464936
5 April 2023231221234535
4 April 20234122231394820
3 April 2023271119273639
2 April 20237101216284726
1 April 2023121627343848

Lunchtime Result March 2023

15th September 2022342933394526
14th September 20222223437424530
13th September 202228152034439
12th September 20221 62332404539
11th September 20226121415243146
10th September 20221936383943463
9th September 2022tomorrow
8th September 202220313538404233
7th September 2022162137383928
6th September 20226102432444828
5th September 202211172242474840
4th September 2022481027454635
3rd September 20225334243464936
2nd September 202234521284227
1st September 202224617192544

Lunchtime Result August 2022

31st August 2022 4111921454715
30th August 2022 691828354836
29 August 2022914151738428
28th August 20221324313435404
27th August 20223293738434749
26th August 2022481720223813
25th August 202210202428304541
24th August 202219222438404733
23rd August 20223101423414934
22nd August 20221718202332432
21st August 2022234571340
20th August 202213161925384014
19th August 202218923304229
18th August 20224123436414933
17th August 202225813313620
16th August 20221019212435377
15th August 2022381725294849
14th August 20223893031375
13th August 2022351021394113
12th August 20228141540434548
11th August 2022811223038441
10th August 202218212832414546
9th August 202211173234464725
8th August 20228213739404817
7th August 20229111821364630
6th August 2022691921324145
5th August 20222132236383924
4th August 20229101723253749
3rd August 20225102123304934
2nd August 20221262937454620
1 August 20225151624353713

Lunchtime Result July 2022

31 July 202210111617313540
30 July 2022361931374211
29 July 20221341728378
28 July 2022261122334013
27 July 2022591019203813
26 July 2022 351115284746
25 July 2022381925344138
24 July 2022 4222528304821
23 July 2022241019203734
22 July 202210143336404231
21 July 2022481329354218
20 July 2022791215234237
19 July 20227122324254326
18 July 20221718212628329
17 July 20221192029384035
16 July 20225112329404618
15 July 20224153133394547
14 July 20222152934394449
13 July 2022481822384924
12 July 2022283034374733
11 July 202210111222373827
10 July 202210272836384929
9 July 20228112325364146
8 July 20224121720232519
7 July 202214242933344120
6 July 2022610111222347
5 July 202214151827304310
4 July 202215162326344243
3 July 20221252830414724
2 July 202212133043444846
1 July 202210222528334511

Lunchtime Result June 2022

30 June 2022291019323324
29 June 202210183539404448
28 June 20222181926314613
27 June 202211242628374041
26 June 202212162729353810
25 June 202213162135364249
24 June 202213262732364224
23 June 202212131927374529
22 June 2022241622283219
21 June 20225183235414245
20 June 202223527344243
19 June 20228132021294815
18 June 202215263739474836
17 June 2022561317193316
16 June 202214202427303922
15 June 2022121215213244
14 June 202278915163545
13 June 2022791618223321
12 June 2022132223252617
11 June 20225152123303418
10 June 202212242932414827
9 June 20229213334434830
8 June 202217192338414621
7 June 202224131929366
6 June 2022412131425418
5 June 202214152527294043
4 June 202268920444724
3 June 202246112527427
2 June 2022893437424524
1 June 20221469173349

Lunchtime Result May 2022

31 May 2022562839474946
30 May 2022392427404312
29 May 2022581023394132
28 May 20223121618234835
27 May 2022681728414913
26 May 2022232336404618
25 May 20227171925283347
24 May 2022510272936378
23 May 20225122534434526
22 May 202212162131364827
21 May 20221015333945467
20 May 202210112338424716
19 May 2022714213435364
18 May 202236821273011
17 May 2022815202122436
16 May 20221017182737398
15 May 20224131418343835
14 May 202210172023354518
13 May 202224172430315
12 May 2022262732344338
11 May 20225101324253648
10 May 20222102336404932
9 May 20223141622394715
8 May 20226283032363747
7 May 202224911172220
6 May 20229293740424927
5 May 202224293338404648
4 May 2022517203238482
3 May 202210172224414245
2 May 20221420232534385
1 May 20223141525284621

Lunchtime Result April 2022

30 April 202223313237427
29 April 202219202632374549
28 April 202211161724384130
27 April 202217222934364816
26 April 20221821334147482
25 April 20228203334353724
24 April 2022782731363734
23 April 202210161930324314
22 April 20225101319424843
21 April 2022893141474913
20 April 202216262737434930
19 April 20221347273428
18 April 20227223436374932
17 April 202218232930342
16 April 202210273538454818
15 April 2022132032353614
14 April 202212131823344711
13 April 202211152426434633
12 April 20225101935434822
11 April 20227101332384617
10 April 202246111828369
9 April 20221018313442484
8 April 2022210111847487
7 April 202216931324017
6 April 202289182533437
5 April 2022151017214326
4 April 2022151526294131
3 April 2022561825334232
2 April 2022121823434442
1 April 2022571319324721

Lunchtime Result March 2022

31 March 202211162628294624
30 March 2022315202831474
29 March 2022781419222746
28 March 20221921223031491
27 March 20226142230434534
26 March 20224122737444526
25 March 202217273340424735
24 March 20221619222632343
23 March 20224101115273245
22 March 20221232538394312
21 March 2022816323337424
20 March 20221

111935454742
19 March 20229112034384229
18 March 202222354044454734
17 March 20228111523304742
16 March 2022616222635409
15 March 20225142227293031
14 March 2022520283742456
13 March 2022191516363841
12 March 202228333438404825
11 March 202223284044484910
10 March 2022146917417
9 March 20221212830444737
8 March 20228131628324817
7 March 2022372630373938
6 March 2022161013213936
5 March 202269132126494
4 March 202221252832374720
3 March 2022891822304945
2 March 20221130394445495
1 March 20228

222938444531

Lunchtime Result February 2022

28 February 202245816294036
27 February 2022181820233834
26 February 20225678303114
25 February 2022341416344039
24 February 20224591620403
23 February 2022121524314248
22 February 2022710363942448
21 February 2022711121831355
20 February 2022711243843479
19 February 202212
253243444723
18 February 20222
3925334544
17 February 202211
131828384739
16 February 2022181417242632
15 February 202267810162815
14 February 20229111518333628
13 February 2022161112234235
12 February 2022210172428408
11 February 202213162328354438
10 February 2022293739434821
9 February 20228192032354844
8 February 2022231519323829
7 February 20227103343444742
6 February 202223621284941
5 February 20221171822233920
4 February 20224
121316172844
3 February 20228
162331363841
2 February 2022352024304537
1 February 20221724374045479

Lunchtime Result January 2022

31 January 2022315203842494
30 January 202210152224293923
29 January 202214
30344740418
28 January 2022312283639425
27 January 20227
91131333519
26 January 20229151929374739
25 January 20225192223243918
24 January 20227111327464933
23 January 202215223136444520
22 January 20225102126374140
21 January 20224141922303529
20 January 20226101530334713
19 January 20225253841434540
18 January 202215232936374627
17 January 202215192636454829
16 January 202246825374331
15 January 2022451929374412
14 January 202210142236374847
13 January 20222293238414414
12 January 202215233238414617
11 January 20222630334243488
10 January 20222325354145495
9 January 20223102032334344
8 January 20226142937444822
7 January 202212233137444924
6 January 202216814414229
5 January 20222
81121334124
4 January 20227122325273045
3 January 202212161930444514
2 January 202224313742474941
1 January 2022582531424426

Lunchtime Result December 2021

31 December 202111142930313635
30 December 2021231373844471
29 December 202156712404739
28 December 20213152225263736
27 December 20211718202739489
26 December 20211215313545475
Christmas holiday
24 December 2021351823303420
23 December 202120242741434729
22 December 2021371113192033
21 December 202111122228293210
20 December 2021816202629476
19 December 20216203344454736
18 December 2021232432354627
17 December 20215
71011283415
16 December 202115193335373917
15 December 202110121439474843
14 December 202118912284439
13 December 2021692025333631
12 December 20212
32335464831
11 December 202118212233394315
10 December 202118919384742
9 December 20213222331434538
8 December 202148163646489
7 December 20213233536424743
6 December 2021131619232935
5 December 2021132340484938
4 December 2021391326344527
3 December 2021242428354610
2 December 2021121424284712
1 December 20212581214413

Lunchtime Result November 2021

30 November 20217163032364910
29 November 2021615313243463
28 November 20217112430354619
27 November 20219
112426273828
26 November 20215101623252930
25 November 2021452231404313
24 November 202123283739499
23 November 202115313445464948
22 November 202113213738434539
21 November 202111142528374135
20 November 2021472936424622
19 November 2021581043444746
18 November 202110343644464924
17 November 2021141634354041
16 November 202110131634414723
15 November 202113183032414326
14 November 202112103140466
13 November 2021461926354549
12 November 20216
222734364423
11 November 20217

182324274635
10 November 202114282936425
9 November 2021461115164521
8 November 2021710111922393
7 November 20211232841466
6 November 20215111828364315
5 November 20211113162732423
4 November 2021416172133472
3 November 20217152930474920
2 November 20213111324434542
1 November 202117203445464849

Lunchtime Result October 2021

31 October 202110253233364337
30 October 20217141633434941
29 October 20212182526364011
28 October 20218212327384614
27 October 202124512223845
26 October 202136924394814
25 October 202114192131404128
24 October 20212
31015343922
23 October 202112718204637
22 October 20212121618394636
21 October 20218103138454721
20 October 2021492430404423
19 October 20218112028324426
18 October 202113222840444823
17 October 20212112427333844
16 October 202114182033344022
15 October 2021231639414711
14 October 2021131418204142
13 October 202120243138394744
12 October 20212457143224
11 October 20212143132464724
10 October 20214111218293647
9 October 202113161820254928
8 October 20219192730404722
7 October 20213133738394625
6 October 202112720404641
5 October 20213121832334311
4 October 20217222740414913
3 October 202136724404833
2 October 202115172026394329
1 October 2021312303340419

UK49s Results History

UK49s results are drawn twice every day you can check the latest UK49s Lunchtime Results History on this website as lotto results are drawn. You can also get UK 49 results in history for the last four years here on this website. You can choose the most repeated numbers from the past results. We update UK 49s previous results from time to time on this website.

UK 49 game is very easy to play but you have to play very smartly. If you want to win UK 49s results you can use lots of tips and tricks to win the lotto results. you can get UK49s lotto tips on this website. These UK 49s tips provide help to get a better winning chance in 49s UK results.

Uk49s Lunchtime Results 2022

Lunchtime is the first draw of the Uk49s. lunchtime draw takes place at 12:49 PM according to the standard time of UK. If you are from any other county, the maybe differ for you. When UK49s lunchtime results are drawn you can check uk49s lunchtime results here on this web every day.

UK49s is the most famous game in the country UK. It is also played in other countries like South Africa and Asia. UK49s results are drawn twice every day. The first draw is lunchtime results and the second draw is Teatime results. if you want to earn more and more from the lottery you can participate in both draws.

UK49s Lunchtime Results History & Today Winning Numbers

About UK 49s

UK49s is a flexible way of playing the lotto. This lotto game has no hard and fast rules of playing. There is no limit to the size of the investment. You can invest as much you can. That’s the reason each lotto players from all over the world want to play the UK 49s event.

UK 49s is very simple and easy to play. There are 1 to 49 numbers in this game you can pick only five numbers from these numbers. You can also choose one bonus ball number from 1 to six balls. Just follow these simple steps to play UK49s.

  • There are 1 to 49 digits in the UK 49s lotto
  • You can choose only five numbers to match
  • You can also choose one bonus ball from 1 to 6
  • Choose numbers manually or use 49s number generator

UK49s Ticket

Like other games, you have to buy a ticket to join 49s. Uk49s lottery is UK based lottery game. if you are from the UK you can buy a lottery ticket from any authorized dealer in the UK. You can find these retailers easily anywhere in the UK. If you are from other any country you can play the lotto with online bookmakers. There are lots of bookmakers that are providers that are providing bookmaking services online. You can check rule playing before joining the lotto. Because rules of playing may differ with each lotto bookmaker.

UK 49 Hot and Cold Balls

When you play the UK49s game you see the most repeated numbers in past results you can choose hot and cold ball numbers. You can use these hot and cold ball numbers to make the best pair for the game for the next draws.

Hot ball numbers are those numbers that are drawn most of the time in UK 49 history. you can choose these hottest ball numbers to make the best UK49s hot pairs. We are up to date on these hot ball numbers on our website for each upcoming draw.

FAQs

Following are questions that are generally people akes about the UK 49. Here we will try to give you answers to these questions.

When UK 49s draw take place?

Uk 49s is a daily base game. The UK49s lunchtime draw takes place at 12:-00 PM. UK teatime draw takes place at 5:49 PM every day.

Can we play online?

UK 49s lotto tickets are easily available in the UK, if you are from any other country you can also play online.

How to play the UK 49s?

There are 1 to 49 numbers in UK49s where you can choose only five main numbers and one booster ball from 1 to 6 balls.