UK49s Lunchtime Results Sunday 17 October 2021

Hello user! If are you looking for Lunchtime results Today, then you are on the right sight. Here we can update the latest result as announces.  now you can check UK49s Lunchtime Results Sunday 17 October 2021.

Check Live UK 49s Lunchtime Result for Today Sunday 17 October 2021, UK49s Lunchtime result 4 October 2021, UK49 Lotto Results, 49s Lunch Time Booster Number, 49s Lunchtime Winning Numbers, UK 49s Winners, UK 49s Booster Ball Number, UK 49s Lunchtime Old History, Today UK 49s Lunchtime result, today Live 49s Lottery Result.

Lunchtime Results Sunday 17 October 2021:

The winning Number of UK49s Lunchtime Results for Sunday 17 October 2021 are as follow:

2, 11, 24, 27, 33, 38 Bonus: 44

We update regularly all results which are holding 12:49 PM (UK). The entire criteria for playing the game are the same as for Teatime Results. We Update all results Live for our Users. And congratulations to the winners.

About UK49s Results 

UK49s draws take place twice every day. Millions of people from all over the world participate in these lottery events every day. Its winning numbers are published on lots of platforms eg, online and offline. If you want to check the latest results and the uk49s results history, you can check on our website regularly. We publish the latest results as the draws take place. As we mentioned above that its draws take place twice a day this is a piece of very good news for the players because by participating in both draws they can enhance their income.  

The Uk49s lunchtime results are the first draw of a day. Uk lunchtime result takes place every day at 12:49 according to the standard time of UK. If you are from another country, the time may vary for your country. Lunch time results are published on multiple platforms. As the Lunchtime lotto results are drawn, you can check the latest results here on this web.

31 October 202110253233364337
30 October 20217141633434941
29 October 20212182526364011
28 October 20218212327384614
27 October 202124512223845
26 October 202136924394814
25 October 202114192131404128
24 October 20212
31015343922
23 October 202112718204637
22 October 20212121618394636
21 October 20218103138454721
20 October 2021492430404423
19 October 20218112028324426
18 October 202113222840444823
17 October 20212112427333844
16 October 202114182033344022
15 October 2021231639414711
14 October 2021131418204142
13 October 202120243138394744
12 October 20212457143224
11 October 20212143132464724
10 October 20214111218293647
9 October 202113161820254928
8 October 20219192730404722
7 October 20213133738394625
6 October 202112720404641
5 October 20213121832334311
4 October 20217222740414913
3 October 202136724404833
2 October 202115172026394329
1 October 2021312303340419

Lunchtime Results numbers:

These result numbers square measure within the sort of digits. These numbers square measure similar numbers that you just also can realize on your lottery ticket. after you get a lottery price ticket. some range is going to be displayed on your lottery price tag you’ll match them from the result to seek out out if you won the value.

What Time is the Lunchtime Results Draw?

UK 49’s Ltd organizes the lottery and it operates two times a day. A user can try luck on both of them simultaneously.

Lunchtime Draw

Draw 1 of the day held at noon 12.49 PM(UK), known as UK 49s Lunchtime Draw.

In a single lunchtime draw, balls ranging from number 1 to 49 are used the draw. 6 numbers and 1 booster or bonus ball are drawn as a result of a single draw. A 49er can play the UK49s lunchtime lottery through different betting shops and offices in South Africa (.za) and the UK.

How to Play UK49s Lunchtime Results?

If you want to know how to play for lunchtime results, then you don’t need to worry about it, because here will describe to you all the procedures of playing for today.

In UK lunchtime results, you can choose six numbers to play from 1 to 49 and one booster ball from one to forty-nine. And it depends on you that how much money you want to spend. You can play online and offline also.

However, the basic rules of the game are the same for everyone if he is a citizen of the United Kingdom or anyone from another country. Just keep in mind these simple points before you playing for UK lunchtime results.

To be really honest, there is no such criterion or a strategy that can guarantee to win. The Lunchtime Results draw numbers are unexpected. And the numbers drawn in the result have nothing to do with any tactic. Most people go for their lucky number or the dates that stand special in their lives but all these conceptions are just a myth and have to do nothing with the jackpot.

Hot & Cold Balls For Lunchtime Results?

Cold balls are the numbers that are Draws a few times. Hot Balls are drawn a few more times than cold balls. These Hot and Cold Balls are based on the previous four weeks’ draw.

Lunchtime Results Predictions

You can use lots of lunchtime predictions to boost up your winning chances. These predictions help you to choose the correct numbers for this time’s results. But it doesn’t mean that you should depend on the predictions. You can get predicted numbers and play your own game. You can get lucky numbers from our website.

Lunchtime Results History

Every game player wants to win results. If you’re going to win results, you can use lunchtime results history to choose lucky numbers. You can pick past lunchtime results 2017, results from 2019,  results from 2020, and results in 2021 from our website. We update these past results from time to time on our website.

UK 49s Lunchtime Old Results

The UK and South Africa UK 49s Lunchtime OLD Result: Are you searching for The UK and South Africa UK49s Lunchtime OLD Results 2021? So you are on the right webpage. The result of 12:49 UTC+01:00 of the UK and South Africa 49s Lunchtime Old is published exclusively on this webpage.

On this website, you can see the Greece Powerball Lottery results, UK 49s Teatime Old Results, and UK 49s Lunchtime Old Results. We publish updated Lunchtime Old Results of the Last 7 Days. You can find UK 49s Lunchtime Old Results here. The results of The UK and South Africa Lunchtime Old Results, South Africa 49s Lunchtime Old Results, and UK 49s Lunchtime Old Results are above. You can just check it also you can find the Latest UK 49s Lunchtime Results.

About UK49 Lunchtime Results

This lottery is popularly played not just in the United Kingdom, but in South Africa as well. The Lunchtime Results are declared at 12:49 pm GMT ( 17:30 pm IST). There is a Teatime Lottery as well that is drawn at 17:49 pm GMT (22:30 pm IST).

Similar to other lotteries, the UK49 Lottery involves drawing a bunch of numbers. Out of which, one of them is a booster number. The numbers are drawn from 1 to 49. The player has the option between playing the 6 number draw or the 7 number draw, out of which the extra one is the booster number. He or she also has the liberty to either choose the numbers or let the lucky dip decide your fate.

The price of each number in both lotteries is £1. If the number chosen appears in the 6 number draw, the prize is £7 and if the same number is seen in the 7 number draw, the prize will be £6. The amount keeps increasing, depending on how many numbers of yours matched with the winning ones.

If 5 of your numbers match the resulting draw, the prize amount is £125,000 for the 6 number draw and £40,000 if the same happens in the 7 number draw.

Winning UK 49s lunchtime lottery

You are to select a minimum of 1 to a maximum of 5 numbers and decide whether to include “Bonus Ball” in your bet. If all the numbers you select appear in the draw then you are surely a winner of the day. The winning amount always depends on your bet and the numbers you bet on. Remember to choose numbers with better odds. Joining a Syndicate will increase your chances of winning lottery jackpots and the more you play the better your chances.

Uk49’s Hot and cold ball

The united kingdom lottery organizers arrange the UK 49s lottery, and it held two times a day. A utilizer can endeavor fortuity on both of them simultaneously. Some people verbally express that it is a game of fortuity. But all the world, individuals are not lucky Show the difference between a hot ball and cold ball?  

Cost of the bet and prize money

The price of each bet (minimums take) in either lunchtime or teatime is £1. For the 6 number draw, numbers are chosen and if one of the selected numbers meets the winning numbers then the winning prize is £7 and if the same takes place in the 7 number draw, it’s £6. For matching 2 winning numbers in the 6 number draw the prize is £54 and for the 7 number draw its £39.

The winning prize for 3 numbers matching with the winning numbers is £601 for the 6 number draw and for the 7 number draw it’s £330. If 4 numbers are matching then the prize is £7,200 in the 6 number draw and in the 7 number draw the winning prize is £3,800. Finally, for a bet that matches 5 numbers of the winning numbers from the 6 number draw, the winning prize is £125,000 and for the 7 number draw, if the same occurs, the winning prize is £40,000.

UK49s Lunchtime Result FAQs:

How to win UK 49 s lunchtime?

If you want to win UK lunchtime results today, you have to match six main numbers for 1 to 49 digits. You will win the jackpot prize.

How to predict UK lunchtime numbers?

There are many predictions available online, but the UK  hot and cold ball numbers are beneficial to choose lucky numbers.

What time is the lunchtime draw take place?

UK 49 s lunchtime is the first daw of the day. You can check the latest results for today at 12:49 PM UK. 

Which bookmaker provides the best 49s odds?

The number of bookmakers is offering 49s odds. Betfred is the best option and has all the necessary features and good customer reviews.

Is it safe and secure to register, deposit, and bet on the 49’s Lotto?

49s is a safe and secure game. All the bookmakers are licensed by the gambling commission of the UK. Your payment is safe and privacy is secure. All the bookmaker companies are trusted. For more information, you can read customer reviews about different bookmaker companies.

What payment methods are accepted for betting on the 49s Lotto?

There are varieties of payment methods that you can use: Debit Cards, Neteller, PayPal, Money bookers, Ukash, Bank Transfer.

Leave a Comment